Ergebnisse Sommerlauf

5 Kilometer Lauf

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 54 Knuth, Bastian MTV Bevern 23:57
2 1 Krippahl, Jens RSV Göttingen 05 84 M30 1 25:02
3 62 Dormeyer, Sven JGSG 26:22
4 17 Dorusch, Elke PSV Holzminden 54 W60 1 28:06
5 22 Ebeling, Matthias PSV Holzminden 64 M50 1 28:48
6 47 Burghardt, Fynn Thore OBS Bevern 29:49
7 77 Meyer, Bastian MTV Bevern Fussball 29:58
8 50 Schünemann, Timo OBS Bevern 99 M18 1 32:06
9 66 Hussein, Dara OBS Bevern 32:07
10 49 Augustin, Max OBS Bevern 99 M18 2 32:09
11 51 Lüttmann, Mats OBS Bevern 95 W20 1 32:10
12 46 Zieschang, Jannick OBS Bevern 32:18
13 8 Serban, Diana Zahnarztpraxis Quaas 00 W18 1 32:21
14 9 Rauls, Heike Zahnarztpraxis Quaas 61 W55 1 33:53
15 18 Junker, Thomas MTV Bevern Fussball 71 M45 1 34:19
16 15 Ebeling, Rudolf PSV Holzminden 39 M75 1 35:55
17 80 Lohre, Kartharina 35:56
18 71 Behrens, Sabrina PSV Holzminden 35:57
19 19 Welz, Harald PSV Holzminden 56 M60 1 36:02
20 16 Golüke, Werner PSV Holzminden 53 M65 1 36:04
21 61 Schulze, Ulrich 38:10
22 23 Glaubitz, Dirk MTV Bevern Handball 74 M40 1 42:01
23 64 Dormeyer, Inga JGSG 42:10
24 78 Rautzenberg, Nicola 42:17
25 79 Bischoff, Mieke 42:18
26 7 Wilschinski, Nicole Zahnarztpraxis Quaas 74 W40 1 42:33
27 12 Müller, Christine MTV Bevern Laufgruppe 59 W55 2 43:05
28 13 Möschnitzer, Alina MTV Bevern Laufgruppe 85 W30 1 43:07
29 40 König, Leonie OBS Bevern 43:52
30 39 Sito, Madlin OBS Bevern 46:36
31 42 Härtel, Lea Sophie OBS Bevern 07 W10 1 46:42
32 45 Knickelmann, Maurice OBS Bevern 46:53
33 59 Steinbach, Daniela OBS Bevern 47:06
34 56 Steinbach, Tamara OBS Bevern 47:22
35 41 Duhm, Marc OBS Bevern 47:28
36 21 Hohm, Friedrich PSV Holzminden 47 M70 1 48:07
36 20 Nessau, Ilona PSV Holzminden 63 W55 3 48:07
38 4 Schmeja-Christmann, Kathrin MTV Bevern Turnen 70 W45 1 50:04
39 6 Zenke, Sabine MTV Bevern Turnen 49 W65 1 50:05
40 43 Baird, Callum OBS Bevern 50:55
40 44 Timmermann, Paul OBS Bevern 50:55
42 38 Knaus, Dominic OBS Bevern 51:01
43 36 Kühne, Jason OBS Bevern 51:38
44 48 Lotze, Michael OBS Bevern 65 M50 2 51:39
45 81 Heppe, Daniela OBS Bevern 52:06
46 34 Ronne, Christel OBS Bevern 52:07
47 72 Liske, Margret MTV Bevern Turnen 1:02:14
48 73 Brömer, Roswita MTV Bevern Turnen 1:02:15
49 74 Beye, Edith MTV Bevern Turnen 1:02:16
50 52 Menzel, Helmut MTV Bevern Freizeitsport 1:02:21
51 3 Sörries, Rita MTV Bevern Turnen 59 W55 4 1:03:44
52 27 Badura, Rebekka VR Bank Walker 92 W25 1 1:20:52
52 29 Kreykenbohm, Carsten VR Bank Walker 87 M30 2 1:20:52
52 31 Kreykenbohm, Stella VR Bank Walker 1:20:52
52 26 Warnecke, Hans-Ullrich VR Bank Walker 44 M70 2 1:20:52
52 24 Warnecke, Manuela VR Bank Walker 61 W55 5 1:20:52

 

 

12 Kilometer Lauf

Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Jg Ak Endzeit
1 83 Fenken, Luca JGSG 55:21
2 2 Griebel, Thomas Delligser SC 57 M60 1 1:02:11
3 76 Schliephake, Olaf MTV Altendorf 1:03:31
4 65 Stang, Ina PSV Holzminden 1:06:48
5 11 Düwel, Karl-Josef Man Teou Renner Steinheim 61 M55 1 1:07:04
6 68 Jacek, Janusz Team Egger 1:08:09
7 69 Echterling, Udo Team Egger 1:08:32
8 10 Quaas, Dr. Holger Zahnarztpraxis Quaas 72 M45 1 1:09:41
9 82 Tanzmann, Christian MTV Bevern Fussball 1:14:54
10 33 Engelmann, Ulf MTV Bevern Fussball 66 M50 1 1:16:56
11 70 Richter, Lars Team Egger 1:21:11
12 67 Laureyns, Hendrik Team Egger 1:21:13
13 75 Schliephake, Katrin MTV Altendorf 1:23:05